Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Macedonia
12.04.96, 27 Godina
21674 $
12.04.96, 27 Godina
21674 $
Chantal Sauvant vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska - Međusobni mečevi
15.03.22 | kval. | Chantal Sauvant | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | detalj meča | W15 Marrakech | zemlja |
11.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
Chantal Sauvant form & Magdalena Stoilkovska form
Chantal Sauvant - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-4, Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmine Ben Aba | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 6-1, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 kval. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuela De Lorenzo | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Laura Samsonova | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Samsonova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
15.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
08.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Cindy Langlais | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-4, 6-710, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W100 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-5, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Magdalena Stoilkovska - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.12.23 kval. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W40 Skopje - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Vrnjacka - zemlja | ||||
15.08.23 kval. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Savitaipale - zemlja | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Vejle - zemlja | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.23 kval. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bacau - zemlja | ||||
14.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
11.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | detalj meča |