Serbia
01.01.99, 25 Godina
01.01.99, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Kristina Miletic vs. Magdalena Pantuckova - Međusobni mečevi
22.03.17 | 1. kolo | Magdalena Pantuckova | Kristina Miletic | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | Antalya | zemlja |
Kristina Miletic form & Magdalena Pantuckova form
Kristina Miletic - Posljednji mečevi
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Maya Tahan | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
04.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Dariya Radulova | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Vrnjacka Banja - zemlja | ||||
23.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Lana Sipek | 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Arad - zemlja | ||||
08.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.18 kval. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
06.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 5-7, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
02.07.18 kval. | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viktorija Veselinova | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Tucepi - zemlja | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
04.12.17 kval. | vs. Milana Spremo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
30.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Smith | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.11.17 kval. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
25.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Vrnjacka Banja - zemlja | ||||
23.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Duca | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
11.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Ivania Martinich | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milica Vujovic | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.07.17 kval. | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Di Muzio | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
29.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Magdalena Pantuckova - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Altenkirchen - tepih | ||||
27.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
03.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 7-65, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Jablonec - tepih | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Lenka Munzarova | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Milovice - dvorana | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 Finale | vs. Shiho Akita | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.11.19 Polufinale | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
01.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 0-4, - Magdalena Pantuckova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
20.10.19 Finale | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.10.19 Polufinale | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Brno - zemlja | ||||
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-76, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W25 Frydek - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Bad - zemlja | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W60 Prague - zemlja | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
23.07.19 kval. | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča |