Czech Republic
18.06.98, 25 Godina
18.06.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Anna Maria Kalavska vs. Liudmila Samsonova - Međusobni mečevi
02.05.17 | 1. kolo | Liudmila Samsonova | Anna Maria Kalavska | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | Santa Margherita | zemlja |
Anna Maria Kalavska form & Liudmila Samsonova form
Anna Maria Kalavska - Posljednji mečevi
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
02.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 0-6, - Anna Maria Kalavska - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Tampa - zemlja | ||||
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Hatton | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Orlando - zemlja | ||||
06.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jada Robinson | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theresa Anderson | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Surprise - tvrda | ||||
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Frenkel | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Oslo - dvorana | ||||
31.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Helene Heiberg | 7-5, 6-76, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marthina Diyani Schwencke | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.10.16 kval. | vs. Teresia Londol | 7-62, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Loughborough - dvorana | ||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Richardson | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Ismaning - tepih | ||||
17.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
26.09.16 kval. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
21.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Alphen aan - zemlja | ||||
06.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Liza Lebedzeva | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 kval. | vs. Diana Popescu | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melanie Vlak | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Sion - zemlja | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisabeth Sterner | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilija Ceranic | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Bad Waltersdorf - zemlja | ||||
18.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Thiem | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Dario | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Maribor - zemlja | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Hodmezovasarhely - zemlja | ||||
30.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
09.05.16 kval. | vs. Deborah Cruciani | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
03.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Scala | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
26.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Pia Konig | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
25.04.16 kval. | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Manama - tvrda | ||||
28.03.16 kval. | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
21.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Wilkes | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Liudmila Samsonova - Posljednji mečevi
Indian Wells - tvrda | ||||
09.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Naomi Osaka | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Dubai - tvrda | ||||
21.02.24 3. kolo | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 7-62, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Doha - tvrda | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 5-7, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Abu Dhabi - tvrda | ||||
10.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Elena Rybakina | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Amanda Anisimova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Adelaide - tvrda | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Siegemund | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
03.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Zhuhai - dvorana | ||||
27.10.23 | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
26.10.23 | vs. Lin Zhu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Zhengzhou - tvrda | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Beijing - tvrda | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Iga Swiatek | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Elena Rybakina | 7-67, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.10.23 3. kolo | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Petra Kvitova | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Tokyo - tvrda | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
New York - tvrda | ||||
02.09.23 3. kolo | vs. Madison Keys | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Claire Liu | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Cincinnati - tvrda | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Montreal - tvrda | ||||
13.08.23 Finale | vs. Jessica Pegula | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 Polufinale | vs. Elena Rybakina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča |