MEČ
27.11.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Lucia Marzal Martinez | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-1, 0-6, 6-3 | Castellon | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Spain
01.03.99, 25 Godina
01.03.99, 25 Godina
Lucia Marzal Martinez vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz - Međusobni mečevi
27.11.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Lucia Marzal Martinez | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-1, 0-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | Castellon | zemlja |
Lucia Marzal Martinez form & Esther Lopez Alcaraz form
Lucia Marzal Martinez - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
09.12.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Louise Brunskog | 2-6, 6-2, 2-0, Louise Brunskog - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
06.12.22 kval. | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Columbus - dvorana | ||||
18.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
08.12.20 kval. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 7-63, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karen Marthiens | 1-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
03.11.20 kval. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lidon Amurrio Fradejas | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Lawrence - dvorana | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Hilton Head - zemlja | ||||
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Schio - zemlja | ||||
26.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Camille Sireix | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Abbate | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Brussels - zemlja | ||||
18.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Getxo - zemlja | ||||
09.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Paula Baranano | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Madrid - zemlja | ||||
20.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.18 kval. | vs. Mia Eklund | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tanit Lopez Lopez | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Barcelona - zemlja | ||||
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
25.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Romy Koelzer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.05.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tamaryn Hendler | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-1, 7-60 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
03.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - Posljednji mečevi
W100 Zaragoza - zemlja | ||||
08.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-2, 0-10 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 kval. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Medvedieva | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-5, Laia Petretic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Zucca | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Sophy Stefan | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 kval. | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Tauste - tvrda | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Platja - zemlja | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Tossa - tepih | ||||
01.05.23 kval. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Kuharenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
06.12.22 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detalj meča |