MEČ
26.06.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Bucharest | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Romania
16.06.00, 23 Godina
16.06.00, 23 Godina
Lucia Cortez Llorca vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu - Međusobni mečevi
26.06.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | Bucharest | zemlja |
Lucia Cortez Llorca form & Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu form
Lucia Cortez Llorca - Posljednji mečevi
W100 Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
22.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W75 Chiasso - zemlja | ||||
18.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.04.24 kval. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W100 Zaragoza - zemlja | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.04.24 kval. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W100 Shrewsbury - dvorana | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W40 Lisbon - zemlja | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrda | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W80 Le - tvrda | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Celine Naef | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-64, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W60 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Trieste - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ourense - tvrda | ||||
19.08.23 Polufinale | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W100 Maspalomas - zemlja | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Cordenons - zemlja | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Vitoria - tvrda | ||||
21.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu - Posljednji mečevi
Varna - zemlja | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.18 kval. | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 7-64, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dalia Georgieva | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Velcea | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Focsani - zemlja | ||||
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristiana Miruna Tudor | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Curtea De - zemlja | ||||
25.06.18 kval. | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniella Silva | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
19.03.18 kval. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Imke Schluenzen | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-72, 6-0, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Vlajic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
06.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.18 kval. | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
21.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.11.17 kval. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
15.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 5-4, Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 kval. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-74, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ella Taylor | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
30.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanouela Antonakis | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Miletic | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča |