MEČ
13.02.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Lorraine M. Guillermo | Dasha Ivanova | 6-76, 6-4, 6-1 | Surprise | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Lorraine M. Guillermo vs. Dasha Ivanova - Međusobni mečevi
15.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Dasha Ivanova | Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | Orlando | zemlja |
13.02.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Lorraine M. Guillermo | Dasha Ivanova | 6-76, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | Surprise | tvrda |
Lorraine M. Guillermo form & Dasha Ivanova form
Lorraine M. Guillermo - Posljednji mečevi
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
05.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
02.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
29.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
22.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
17.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
15.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Kayla Day | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
11.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
08.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-1, 5-2 | detalj meča | |
01.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
28.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Mary Closs | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Pamela Montez | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 7-65, 2-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
08.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Sophia Whittle | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-1, 1-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
26.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Mary Closs | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
15.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Las - tvrda | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-0, 3-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Rancho - tvrda | ||||
24.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Olga Danilovic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Malibu - tvrda | ||||
14.01.20 kval. | vs. Solymar Colling | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alyssa Tobita | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Norman - dvorana | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Failla | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Dasha Ivanova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Montreal - dvorana | ||||
16.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-63, 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
15.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brossard - dvorana | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jada Bui | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W40 Guadalajara - zemlja | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santo - tvrda | ||||
15.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 4-1, Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Santo - tvrda | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-68, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Hong Kong - tvrda | ||||
07.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Makinohara - tepih | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Nanao - tepih | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kyoto - dvorana | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 6-0, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Suha Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gaeul Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
14.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
11.06.23 Finale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča |