Latvia
20.05.99, 24 Godina
20.05.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
29.12.99, 24 Godina
29.12.99, 24 Godina
Irina Lapustina vs. Linda Puppendahl - Međusobni mečevi
09.10.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Linda Puppendahl | Irina Lapustina | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | Antalya | zemlja |
Irina Lapustina form & Linda Puppendahl form
Irina Lapustina - Posljednji mečevi
Warsaw - zemlja | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Savitaipale - zemlja | ||||
01.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tampere - zemlja | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Astana - tvrda | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Torun - zemlja | ||||
26.06.18 kval. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle Schmitz | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Hodmezovasarhely - zemlja | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.05.18 kval. | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.05.18 kval. | vs. Claudia Cianci | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Kaposvar - zemlja | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
30.04.18 kval. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Kozaeva | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
23.04.18 kval. | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Krasnyan | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 0-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
07.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.02.18 kval. | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Ana Biskic | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Jablonec Nad - tepih | ||||
04.12.17 kval. | vs. Adela Dorreova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Milovice - dvorana | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Linda Puppendahl - Posljednji mečevi
Wanfercee Baulet - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
17.08.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-75, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.08.18 kval. | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-2, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Balzert | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Brussels - zemlja | ||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Vedder | Eva Vedder - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karla Kilic | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Versmold - zemlja | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Mina Hodzic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Essen - zemlja | ||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.06.18 kval. | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.04.18 kval. | vs. Franziska-Marie Ahrend | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Medik | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
27.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.18 kval. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Jager | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.18 kval. | vs. Teodora Stinga | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Keranovic | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Amiens - zemlja | ||||
07.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Julie Gervais | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Marina Yudanov | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.03.18 kval. | vs. Justine Lo Presti | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoire De Samucewicz | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Agadir - zemlja | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Beni Mellal - zemlja | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča |