Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Czech Republic
10.04.98, 25 Godina
10.04.98, 25 Godina
Lena Ruppert vs. Aneta Kulhankova - Međusobni mečevi
04.09.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Lena Ruppert | Aneta Kulhankova | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Prague | zemlja |
Lena Ruppert form & Aneta Kulhankova form
Lena Ruppert - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Lea Magun | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.10.21 Finale | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
09.10.21 Polufinale | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.10.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Noel | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Erwitte - zemlja | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Rumpf | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Frederiksberg - zemlja | ||||
07.08.21 Polufinale | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 6-70, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
03.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.08.21 kval. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 7-61, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vejle - zemlja | ||||
30.07.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.07.21 kval. | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kyiv - zemlja | ||||
21.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.07.21 kval. | vs. Mariia Bergen | 7-61, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Volkova | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.04.21 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Semra Aksu | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noka Juric | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Grekul | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.03.21 kval. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 4-6, 12-14 | detalj meča | |
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Aneta Kulhankova - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Frydek - zemlja | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Frydek - zemlja | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maja Bajorek | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - zemlja | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Radom - zemlja | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Grail | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Osijek - zemlja | ||||
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessie Aney | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rania Music | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 St. - zemlja | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Meyer | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tucepi - zemlja | ||||
07.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Frydek Mistek - zemlja | ||||
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 3-6, 0-4, - Aneta Kulhankova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
05.09.18 kval. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Dukic | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Tarvisio - zemlja | ||||
24.06.18 kval. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Maribor - zemlja | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noka Juric | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Kaposvar - zemlja | ||||
06.05.18 kval. | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Klaudia Fedosenkova | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Tucepi - zemlja | ||||
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ida Hasselbalch | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Cordenons - zemlja | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Fabbri | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Csilla Fodor | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Prague - zemlja | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Ricany - zemlja | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarlota Sofie Sirotkova | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Walczak | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Prerov - zemlja | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Trnava - dvorana | ||||
06.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Kopsova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Brno - zemlja | ||||
19.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Wasserbauerova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Prague - zemlja | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joanna Skrzypczynska | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
St. Poelten - zemlja | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Teufl | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |