MEČ
20.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Laura Pigossi | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-3 | Les Franqueses | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Spain
01.11.99, 24 Godina
01.11.99, 24 Godina
Laura Pigossi vs. Nora Ayala Serra - Međusobni mečevi
20.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Laura Pigossi | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | Les Franqueses | tvrda |
Laura Pigossi form & Nora Ayala Serra form
Laura Pigossi - Posljednji mečevi
Billie Jean - zemlja | ||||
12.04.24 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Bogota - zemlja | ||||
03.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
San Luis - zemlja | ||||
29.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Xiaodi You | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Miami - tvrda | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Indian Wells - tvrda | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrda | ||||
02.03.24 Finale | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrda | ||||
23.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Doha - tvrda | ||||
09.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Mumbai - tvrda | ||||
07.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Storm Hunter | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-1, 3-0, Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Hua Hin - tvrda | ||||
29.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Canberra - tvrda | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 1-6, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Florianopolis - zemlja | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-64, 6-74, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Colina - zemlja | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |
Nora Ayala Serra - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Villena - tvrda | ||||
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Faro - tvrda | ||||
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Borkop | 4-6, 7-62, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Zaragoza - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.21 kval. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Thiemke | Olivia Thiemke - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
23.11.21 kval. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 7-63, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aurora Urso | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Leiria - tvrda | ||||
06.09.21 kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vigo - tvrda | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ourense - tvrda | ||||
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.08.21 kval. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julita Saner | 7-64, 0-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Santa - tvrda | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Platja - zemlja | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Las - zemlja | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Platja - zemlja | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15+H Amiens - zemlja | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.20 kval. | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |