MEČ
14.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Laura Heinrichs | Yu Shan | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | Oldenzaal | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
China
15.02.00, 24 Godina
10958 $
15.02.00, 24 Godina
10958 $
Laura Heinrichs vs. Yu Shan - Međusobni mečevi
14.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Laura Heinrichs | Yu Shan | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | Oldenzaal | zemlja |
Laura Heinrichs form & Yu Shan form
Laura Heinrichs - Posljednji mečevi
Rotterdam - zemlja | ||||
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.18 kval. | vs. Jonna Schroeder | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
16.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
14.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.08.18 kval. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
26.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
23.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Mia Eklund | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.03.18 kval. | vs. Maria Jespersen | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Sabino | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.03.18 kval. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Cvorovic | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
26.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Girbau Romero | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 kval. | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
18.09.17 kval. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Virginia Ciccone | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Middelkerke - zemlja | ||||
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Aschaffenburg - zemlja | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 kval. | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Amstelveen - zemlja | ||||
14.07.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-76, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Petit | 4-3, Stephanie Petit - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Middelburg - zemlja | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.07.17 kval. | vs. Zoe Hives | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Yu Shan - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.12.23 kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
31.10.23 kval. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.10.23 kval. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
Guangzhou - tvrda | ||||
16.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
14.08.23 kval. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W40 Anning - zemlja | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Naiman - tvrda | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Wenfei Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |