Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Portugal
24.05.02, 21 Godina
24.05.02, 21 Godina
Lara Michel vs. Barbara Balancho - Međusobni mečevi
03.07.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Lara Michel | Barbara Balancho | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Amarante | tvrda |
Lara Michel form & Barbara Balancho form
Lara Michel - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 1-2, - Lara Michel - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mila Masic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-75, 7-65, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
19.09.23 kval. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 2-6, 1-1, - Lara Michel - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Fiano - zemlja | ||||
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Trieste - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 kval. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melania Delai | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Annenheim - zemlja | ||||
01.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
31.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.05.23 kval. | vs. Sarah Kanduth | 6-1, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Warmbad - zemlja | ||||
22.05.23 kval. | vs. Kayla Cross | 7-5, 1-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W25 Klosters - zemlja | ||||
20.06.22 kval. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, - Lara Michel - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Poertschach - zemlja | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bratislava - zemlja | ||||
14.08.21 Polufinale | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-1, 3-6, 1-1, - Lara Michel - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
13.08.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
10.08.21 kval. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vejle - zemlja | ||||
26.07.21 kval. | vs. Vanda Vargova | - | detalj meča | |
W60 Biarritz - zemlja | ||||
12.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Barbara Balancho - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Almada - tvrda | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Porto - tvrda | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Helmi | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Figueira - tvrda | ||||
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Montemor - tvrda | ||||
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Porto - tvrda | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Porto - tvrda | ||||
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Figueira - tvrda | ||||
06.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Montemor - tvrda | ||||
30.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
17.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Sara Neto | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Sara Lanca | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Santarem - tvrda | ||||
30.09.19 kval. | vs. Sashi Kempster | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Catarina Marcko Ferreira | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Lousada - dvorana | ||||
29.10.18 kval. | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Lousada - dvorana | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Porto - zemlja | ||||
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Calicchia | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Guimaraes - tvrda | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agustina Rimoldi Godoy | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Amarante - tvrda | ||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihika Yadav | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Porto - zemlja | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raquel Mateus | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Amarante - tvrda | ||||
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Michel | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |