MEČ
27.07.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira | Maria Virginia Bosch | 6-2, 6-4 | Buenos Aires | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Brazil
27.07.98, 25 Godina
27.07.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Argentina
16.08.97, 26 Godina
16.08.97, 26 Godina
Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira vs. Maria Virginia Bosch - Međusobni mečevi
27.07.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira | Maria Virginia Bosch | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | Buenos Aires | zemlja |
Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira form & Maria Virginia Bosch form
Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira - Posljednji mečevi
Campos Do - tvrda | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.17 kval. | vs. Carolina Garcia | 7-63, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Campos Do - tvrda | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.07.17 kval. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Campinas - zemlja | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florencia Paez | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Paulo - zemlja | ||||
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andressa Souza | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Curitiba - zemlja | ||||
27.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduarda Piai | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Cruz - zemlja | ||||
13.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Brito | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
La Paz - zemlja | ||||
06.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Giovanna Ferreira Caputo | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santiago - zemlja | ||||
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandra Morales | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Santiago - zemlja | ||||
22.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.11.16 kval. | vs. Alejandra Morales | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Florianopolis - tvrda | ||||
30.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Campos Do - tvrda | ||||
25.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Libby Muma | 6-71, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Bauru - zemlja | ||||
18.04.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luiza Souza | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.04.16 kval. | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Lins - zemlja | ||||
11.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
04.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-3, 2-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
28.03.16 1. kolo | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
21.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Curitiba - zemlja | ||||
09.03.16 2. kolo | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.16 1. kolo | vs. Marcela Bueno | 7-66, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Campinas - zemlja | ||||
29.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Paulo - zemlja | ||||
22.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pia Cuk | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Bertioga - tvrda | ||||
25.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Guaruja - tvrda | ||||
18.01.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Paulo - zemlja | ||||
12.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Fe - zemlja | ||||
28.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuliana Verbauwen | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Maria Virginia Bosch - Posljednji mečevi
Villa Del - zemlja | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Milagros Jaime | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
17.09.18 kval. | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pilar Becerra | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Haren - zemlja | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Rotterdam - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonna Schroeder | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Villa Del - zemlja | ||||
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Bonivardi | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.04.18 kval. | vs. Alice Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dana Moreno | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Villa Dolores - zemlja | ||||
16.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Riera | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Campinas - zemlja | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Lucero | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Lara Defendi | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Luque - tvrda | ||||
19.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Juliana Silva De Carvalho | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santiago - zemlja | ||||
04.12.17 kval. | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Santiago - zemlja | ||||
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.17 kval. | vs. Magdalena Cordero | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Encarnacion - zemlja | ||||
06.11.17 kval. | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Asuncion - zemlja | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Lambare - zemlja | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miyumi Milagros Saguchi | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.10.17 kval. | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Villa Del - zemlja | ||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Bugnon | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Azul Agustina Pedemonti | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuval Keren | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Bugnon | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Pyrozhenko | 6-0, 3-6, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
01.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Camille Verden Anderson | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |