Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
China
27.08.00, 23 Godina
27.08.00, 23 Godina
Kotomi Takahata vs. Yue Yu (2000) - Međusobni mečevi
03.06.18 | kval. | Kotomi Takahata | Yue Yu (2000) | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | Changsha | tvrda |
Kotomi Takahata form & Yue Yu (2000) form
Kotomi Takahata - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Makinohara - tepih | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mei Koike | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nanao - tepih | ||||
29.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Sakura Hondo | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Tsukuba - tvrda | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Momoko Kobori | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Mako Ganaha | 1-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, - Kotomi Takahata - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
21.05.19 kval. | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Laguza | 7-63, 2-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Barnett | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Anna Laguza | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandeul Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Luan - tvrda | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Osaka - tvrda | ||||
09.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Risa Ushijima | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Jackson - zemlja | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mara Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
25.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 3-6, 6-1, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
Makinohara - tepih | ||||
08.10.18 kval. | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robu Kajitani | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Nanao - tepih | ||||
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.18 kval. | vs. Minami Shuto | 7-68, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Tsukuba - tvrda | ||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kumi So | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Taipei - tvrda | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Astana - tvrda | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
09.07.18 kval. | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Qian Yang | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Daegu - tvrda | ||||
21.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Satsuki Koike | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča |
Yue Yu (2000) - Posljednji mečevi
Guiyang - tvrda | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hongding Dong | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ziyi Yang | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Changsha - tvrda | ||||
03.06.18 kval. | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yunqi He | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Luzhou - tvrda | ||||
27.05.18 kval. | vs. Zhou Mingjun | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiakang Li | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Wuhan - tvrda | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hongding Dong | 6-3, 5-6, - Yue Yu (2000) - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Luan - tvrda | ||||
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Nanjing - tvrda | ||||
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Smagina | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Si Qi Liu | 7-67, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Nanjing - tvrda | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Nanjing - tvrda | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Monica Robinson | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Namu Zeren | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Xiamen - tvrda | ||||
26.02.18 kval. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Guiyang - tvrda | ||||
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Meng | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Anning - zemlja | ||||
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Anning - zemlja | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Andrade Silva | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Anning - zemlja | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Wuhan - tvrda | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Qujing - tvrda | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Yuxi - tvrda | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Wanyuanyun Jin | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wanyu Tang | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.05.17 kval. | vs. Junsai Wang | 6-76, 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Nanning - tvrda | ||||
11.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.04.17 kval. | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča |