MEČ
01.09.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Klara Ondrejcekova | Olga Helmi | - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | W25 Marbella | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Slovakia
21.07.01, 22 Godina
21.07.01, 22 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Klara Ondrejcekova vs. Olga Helmi - Međusobni mečevi
01.09.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Klara Ondrejcekova | Olga Helmi | Olga Helmi - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | W25 Marbella | zemlja |
Klara Ondrejcekova form & Olga Helmi form
Klara Ondrejcekova - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Split - zemlja | ||||
01.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-3, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
W60 Istanbul - zemlja | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.04.22 kval. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Sophie Mueller | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
17.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caterina Revelli | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marketa Panackova | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
05.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 7-61, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.11.21 kval. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yara Abed | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasilisa Belonog | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Mukic | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-63, 1-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.06.21 kval. | vs. Ivania Martinich | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.06.21 kval. | vs. Lexington Reed | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kim-Michaela Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Olga Helmi - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Funchal - tvrda | ||||
13.11.23 kval. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Solarino - tepih | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Les - tvrda | ||||
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W40 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Baza - tvrda | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrda | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W80 Le - tvrda | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrda | ||||
02.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vigo - tvrda | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ourense - tvrda | ||||
18.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrda | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W100 Figueira - tvrda | ||||
24.07.23 kval. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W40 Porto - tvrda | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Corroios - tvrda | ||||
10.07.23 kval. | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |