Czech Republic
16.04.99, 25 Godina
16.04.99, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Czech Republic
12.02.97, 27 Godina
12.02.97, 27 Godina
Klara Hajkova vs. Hana Pektorova - Međusobni mečevi
10.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Klara Hajkova | Hana Pektorova | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | Prerov | zemlja |
Klara Hajkova form & Hana Pektorova form
Klara Hajkova - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Frydek - zemlja | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15+H Amiens - zemlja | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 7-5, 4-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Jablonec - tepih | ||||
03.12.19 kval. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
02.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Milovice - dvorana | ||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alena Fomina | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Ortisei - dvorana | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Oslo - dvorana | ||||
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lilla Plasek | 2-2, - Klara Hajkova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Grodzisk - zemlja | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-72, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
W25 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Amarante - tvrda | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.06.19 kval. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Santos | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Montemor - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 kval. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gothenburg - zemlja | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.05.19 kval. | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elin Vilen | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.01.19 kval. | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Jablonec Nad - tepih | ||||
03.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Milovice - dvorana | ||||
27.11.18 kval. | vs. Monika Svobodova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Filip | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Telde - zemlja | ||||
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Brno - zemlja | ||||
24.09.18 kval. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Hana Pektorova - Posljednji mečevi
Jablonec Nad - tepih | ||||
04.12.18 kval. | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabina Richtrova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Milovice - dvorana | ||||
26.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Krizova | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Brno - zemlja | ||||
26.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.18 kval. | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Ricany - zemlja | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Prerov - zemlja | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Jablonec Nad - tepih | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Brno - zemlja | ||||
26.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Svecova | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 kval. | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Graz - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renata Ivandic | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 kval. | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Targu Jiu - zemlja | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adriana Sosnovschi | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Targu Jiu - zemlja | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelica Raggi | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Sabljarevic | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Adamovic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milica Vujovic | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Koplova | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
03.07.17 kval. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Prerov - zemlja | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paulina Bakaite | 1-6, 7-5, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Stare Splavy - zemlja | ||||
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |