United Kingdom
27.10.00, 23 Godina
27.10.00, 23 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Bulgaria
18.01.94, 30 Godina
18.01.94, 30 Godina
Kira Reuter vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova - Međusobni mečevi
30.10.17 | kval. | Kira Reuter | Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | Sunderland | dvorana |
Kira Reuter form & Lyuboslava Peruhova form
Kira Reuter - Posljednji mečevi
Sunderland - dvorana | ||||
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 kval. | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Lyuboslava Peruhova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Simeonova | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luna Meers | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Magai | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iana Snezhkina | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
03.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Koral Koldobski | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.05.19 kval. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Solarino - tepih | ||||
11.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.12.18 kval. | vs. Chiara Gerbino | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Solarino - tepih | ||||
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Sandy Marti | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.12.18 kval. | vs. Martina Forcisi | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Erman | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
04.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Franziska Kommer | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
02.10.18 kval. | vs. Jovana Gvozdenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristin Yordanova | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Varna - zemlja | ||||
10.09.18 kval. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikol Docheva | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lynelle En Tong Lim | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Lucia Duca | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |