Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
07.09.00, 23 Godina
07.09.00, 23 Godina
Katarina Kuzmova vs. Ksenia Tarasova - Međusobni mečevi
23.01.19 | 1. kolo | Katarina Kuzmova | Ksenia Tarasova | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | W15 Sharm | tvrda |
Katarina Kuzmova form & Ksenia Tarasova form
Katarina Kuzmova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
15.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-4, - Katarina Kuzmova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 5-1, Mirjana Jovanovic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W50 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-0, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
09.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
W35 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Ksenia Tarasova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Budapest - zemlja | ||||
25.06.19 kval. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Reka Pecsi | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gothenburg - zemlja | ||||
07.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.04.19 kval. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.04.19 kval. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santa Strombach | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
30.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Anna Pribylova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Savitaipale - zemlja | ||||
30.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.07.18 kval. | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Parnu - zemlja | ||||
20.07.18 Polufinale | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-77, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-65, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
18.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Stefanija Polischuk | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
06.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
27.11.17 kval. | vs. Mathilde Devits | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julita Saner | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |