Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Bulgaria
07.04.91, 33 Godina
07.04.91, 33 Godina
Karolina Stuchla vs. Tanya Raykova - Međusobni mečevi
06.10.14 | Polufinale | Karolina Stuchla | Tanya Raykova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | Albena | zemlja |
29.09.14 | 1. kolo | Karolina Stuchla | Tanya Raykova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | Albena | zemlja |
Karolina Stuchla form & Tanya Raykova form
Karolina Stuchla - Posljednji mečevi
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
27.02.17 kval. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Gancev | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
27.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 6-1, Csilla Argyelan - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
20.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samantha Galinier | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Torun - zemlja | ||||
28.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.06.16 kval. | vs. Paulina Lewandowska | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Istanbul - tvrda | ||||
11.04.16 kval. | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
11.04.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Muchova | 7-5, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
11.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Sunrise - zemlja | ||||
25.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amanda Johnson (1999) | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
25.01.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 7-64, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
25.01.16 kval. | vs. Mari Osaka | 6-72, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Wesley Chapel - zemlja | ||||
20.01.16 1. kolo | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.01.16 kval. | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naomi Kasulumbe | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.01.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Daytona Beach - zemlja | ||||
11.01.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lauren Albanese | 7-64, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.01.16 kval. | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Nantes - dvorana | ||||
02.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.11.15 kval. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
02.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
02.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Albena - zemlja | ||||
12.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.10.15 2. kolo | vs. Ramona Eva Chivu | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.10.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
05.10.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 4-6, 7-65, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Tanya Raykova - Posljednji mečevi
Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
13.04.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haley Gay | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
13.04.15 kval. | vs. Ofri Lankri | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
06.04.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Poikajarvi | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.04.15 kval. | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.04.15 1. kolo | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
30.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilija Dancetovic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.03.15 kval. | vs. Federica Prati | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
23.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Siopacha | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.02.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Di Zhao | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.02.15 kval. | vs. Raluca Ciufrila | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.02.15 1. kolo | vs. Angela Leweurs | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.02.15 2. kolo | vs. Marlies Szupper | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.02.15 kval. | vs. Sofija Zecevic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
02.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wanyuanyun Jin | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.02.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yoshimi Kawasaki | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.11.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.11.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rachel Zipfel | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.11.14 kval. | vs. Marlies Szupper | 1-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Albena - zemlja | ||||
06.10.14 1. kolo | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 3-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
06.10.14 Polufinale | vs. Karolina Stuchla | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.14 2. kolo | vs. Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva | 6-1, 6-76, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.10.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Karazhova | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.10.14 Četvrtfinale | vs. Elena Jetcheva | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.10.14 kval. | vs. Jasmine Marina Coteanu | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Albena - zemlja | ||||
29.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Karolina Stuchla | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Varna - zemlja | ||||
22.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefani Arsova | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
22.09.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-72, 7-5, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Dobrich - zemlja | ||||
15.09.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milana Spremo | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.09.14 kval. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
25.08.14 kval. | vs. Vanja Klaric | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča |