Bulgaria
29.10.99, 24 Godina
29.10.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Zinovia Vaneva vs. Julia Stamatova - Međusobni mečevi
04.10.18 | 2. kolo | Julia Stamatova | Zinovia Vaneva | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | Sozopol | tvrda |
21.11.17 | 1. kolo | Julia Stamatova | Zinovia Vaneva | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | Antalya | zemlja |
Zinovia Vaneva form & Julia Stamatova form
Zinovia Vaneva - Posljednji mečevi
W40 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 0-3, - Zinovia Vaneva - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
13.09.22 kval. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.01.22 2. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
29.01.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.01.22 kval. | vs. Jade Haller | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
06.09.21 kval. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
27.10.20 kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilia Lubenova | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Oona Orpana | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.11.19 kval. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
04.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Julia Stamatova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-6, - Julia Stamatova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W35 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
23.01.24 kval. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Vogt | 7-66, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W35 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
16.01.24 kval. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Safiullina | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Jana Stojanova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W100 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
20.11.23 kval. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 6-3, 6-72, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W40 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annika Maria Glaser | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Seville - zemlja | ||||
12.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
07.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-62, 3-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W40 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-0, Tamara Curovic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Varna - zemlja | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-78, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča |