Austria
20.02.99, 25 Godina
20.02.99, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Anna-Lena Neuwirth vs. Julia Oczachowska - Međusobni mečevi
21.08.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Julia Oczachowska | Anna-Lena Neuwirth | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | Mragowo | zemlja |
Anna-Lena Neuwirth form & Julia Oczachowska form
Anna-Lena Neuwirth - Posljednji mečevi
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 kval. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 1-6, - Anna-Lena Neuwirth - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
10.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Diana Sumova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Laura Svatikova | 1-6, 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 kval. | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 7-5, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Schio - zemlja | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-1, 6-76, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.07.17 kval. | vs. Tereza Polanska | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Brussels - zemlja | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-78, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Amstelveen - zemlja | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marian Jade Capadocia | 7-63, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annick Melgers | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Sassuolo - zemlja | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Alice Balducci | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 kval. | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Livia Palma | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
03.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.05.17 kval. | vs. Ahlam Shawkat | 5-7, 3-0, Ahlam Shawkat - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
26.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Dominique Karregat | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadia Van Heerden | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.04.17 kval. | vs. Dalila Said | 1-0, Dalila Said - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Poertschach - zemlja | ||||
23.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Walters | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Julia Oczachowska - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Radom - zemlja | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - zemlja | ||||
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W60 Grodzisk - zemlja | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
30.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Jablonec - tepih | ||||
02.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Horakova (CZE) | 2-5, - Julia Oczachowska - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
02.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Horakova | 2-5, - Julia Oczachowska - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Milovice - dvorana | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 7-63, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
26.11.19 kval. | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 5-7, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Anita Wagner | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nilda Ikizoglu | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
28.09.19 Polufinale | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 7-65, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
26.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bucha - zemlja | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Warsaw - zemlja | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bytom - zemlja | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |