Republic of Korea
02.07.92, 31 Godina
02.07.92, 31 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Republic of Korea
29.04.93, 30 Godina
29.04.93, 30 Godina
Jin Yoo vs. Seunghyun Lee - Međusobni mečevi
07.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Jin Yoo | Seunghyun Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | Goyang | tvrda |
Jin Yoo form & Seunghyun Lee form
Jin Yoo - Posljednji mečevi
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Dami Lee | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeran Yun | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hae Ri Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Da Ye Kim | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
13.08.18 kval. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Changwon - tvrda | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 1-2, - Jin Yoo - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Incheon - tvrda | ||||
14.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Goyang - tvrda | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kumi So | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
31.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Do Hee Bae | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Incheon - tvrda | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Morozova | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sumin Kim | 1-6, 1-4, - Jin Yoo - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Changwon - tvrda | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chae Hyun Sim | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ah Song | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
13.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 1-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
28.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Chihiro Nunome | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.06.16 kval. | vs. Ha-Young Ji | 2-6, 6-2, 5-2, Ha-Young Ji - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Haet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sangju - tvrda | ||||
20.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyojung Yea | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Incheon - tvrda | ||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ju-Eun Kim | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Goyang - tvrda | ||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Seunghyun Lee - Posljednji mečevi
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.18 kval. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sun Bin Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
28.08.18 kval. | vs. Seon Young Um | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nayeon Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
20.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Daegu - tvrda | ||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. You-Na Sul | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Gyeongsan - tvrda | ||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyojin Kong | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Sangju - dvorana | ||||
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Louise Lampla | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
05.06.18 kval. | vs. Sinhee Kim | 6-4, 3-1, Sinhee Kim - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyejin Lee | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Yeon So | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Changwon - tvrda | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Moon | 2-6, 1-1, - Seunghyun Lee - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Incheon - tvrda | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Goyang - tvrda | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Yoo | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 1-6, 1-2, - Seunghyun Lee - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-74, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sari Baba | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sangju - tvrda | ||||
30.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Sari Baba | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mijeong Park | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sol Hee Sim | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 6-76, - Seunghyun Lee - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
04.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
27.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyerin Nam | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča |