Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Brazil
25.01.97, 27 Godina
25.01.97, 27 Godina
Jil Teichmann vs. Pamela Wu - Međusobni mečevi
25.01.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Jil Teichmann | Pamela Wu | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Bertioga | tvrda |
Jil Teichmann form & Pamela Wu form
Jil Teichmann - Posljednji mečevi
Cluj-Napoca - dvorana | ||||
04.02.24 kval. | vs. Alize Cornet | 7-64, 0-6, 2-4, - Jil Teichmann - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
03.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Linz - dvorana | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W75+H Porto - dvorana | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Canberra - tvrda | ||||
01.01.24 kval. | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W100 Les - tvrda | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Cluj-Napoca - dvorana | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Emiliana Arango | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
Rouen - dvorana | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Ningbo - tvrda | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-76, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 kval. | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
23.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Guangzhou - tvrda | ||||
16.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Osaka - tvrda | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Tokyo - tvrda | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
New York - tvrda | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Lausanne - zemlja | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Iasi - zemlja | ||||
21.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
London - trava | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Bad Homburg - trava | ||||
28.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Iga Swiatek | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Claire Liu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.06.23 kval. | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Birmingham - trava | ||||
19.06.23 kval. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Pamela Wu - Posljednji mečevi
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-71, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
17.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Luque - tvrda | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Asuncion - zemlja | ||||
29.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Tami-Masi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.08.18 kval. | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Chianello | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Lambare - zemlja | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Barbara Gatica | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.18 kval. | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil - zemlja | ||||
16.08.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Fernanda Brito | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Manuela Gomez Estrada | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil - zemlja | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Kelly Williford | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Den Haag - zemlja | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
24.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lola Marandel | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
11.06.18 kval. | vs. Arabella Koller | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Villa Del - zemlja | ||||
23.04.18 kval. | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luna Morini | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Villa Dolores - zemlja | ||||
16.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jimena Paula Garbino | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariam Bayatyan | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Campinas - zemlja | ||||
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Paulo - zemlja | ||||
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliana Valero | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Curitiba - zemlja | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |