MEČ
05.02.18 | kval. | Jana Jablonovska | Adriana Senkarova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Trnava | dvorana |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Slovakia
27.07.00, 23 Godina
27.07.00, 23 Godina
Jana Jablonovska vs. Adriana Senkarova - Međusobni mečevi
05.02.18 | kval. | Jana Jablonovska | Adriana Senkarova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | Trnava | dvorana |
Jana Jablonovska form & Adriana Senkarova form
Jana Jablonovska - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
17.12.20 2. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 6-4, 3-0, Anita Wagner - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.12.20 kval. | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Jablonec - tepih | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Milovice - dvorana | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-73, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Brno - zemlja | ||||
27.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Katharina Gerlach | - | detalj meča | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Johana Markova | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.09.19 kval. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Proese | 7-66, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
10.08.19 Polufinale | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
06.08.19 kval. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Milovice - dvorana | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Brno - zemlja | ||||
27.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-73, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
26.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Prague - zemlja | ||||
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Adriana Senkarova - Posljednji mečevi
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
05.11.18 kval. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Assel Tuzelbekova | 1-0, Assel Tuzelbekova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
29.10.18 kval. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Erman | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
15.10.18 kval. | vs. Sarah Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
11.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.18 kval. | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
09.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 4-6, 2-2, Nevena Sokovic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Trnava - dvorana | ||||
05.02.18 kval. | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Chereches | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Milovice - dvorana | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radka Buzkova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.11.17 kval. | vs. Katerina Vankova | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
06.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agne Cepelyte | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
22.05.17 kval. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Trnava - zemlja | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
21.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.03.17 kval. | vs. Costanza Pera | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Trnava - dvorana | ||||
08.02.17 1. kolo | vs. Ana Vrljic | 7-5, 4-6, 0-1, - Adriana Senkarova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Slovenska Lupca - zemlja | ||||
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Michalovce - zemlja | ||||
28.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Miksovska | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |