Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Belgium
16.06.95, 28 Godina
16.06.95, 28 Godina
Jaeda Daniel vs. Eugenie Chapelle - Međusobni mečevi
29.06.15 | 1. kolo | Jaeda Daniel | Eugenie Chapelle | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | Brussels | zemlja |
Jaeda Daniel form & Eugenie Chapelle form
Jaeda Daniel - Posljednji mečevi
W50 Sao - zemlja | ||||
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nauhany Vitoria Leme Da Silva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-70 | detalj meča | |
W15 Campinas - zemlja | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-73, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sao - zemlja | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 7-63, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrda | ||||
29.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Laura Pigossi | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-1, 0-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrda | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 kval. | vs. Abigayel Vosloo | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Wesley - zemlja | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Sophie Chang | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.02.24 kval. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | 6-1, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W35 Le - tvrda | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.01.24 kval. | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Petit - tvrda | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 kval. | vs. Jada Bui | 3-6, 1-0, Jada Bui - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Fort - tvrda | ||||
12.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W100 Charleston - zemlja | ||||
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Willson | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Toronto - dvorana | ||||
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Tori Kinard | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W80 Macon - tvrda | ||||
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Templeton - tvrda | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Mboko | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W60 Berkeley - tvrda | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Ma | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Arequipa - zemlja | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Guillermina Naya | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Landisville - tvrda | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Eugenie Chapelle - Posljednji mečevi
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bojana Klincov | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.11.18 kval. | vs. Reka Farbas | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Stromova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Saint Gaudens - zemlja | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Irigoyen | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
30.04.18 kval. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liv Drolshammer | 4-6, 7-62, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Amiens - zemlja | ||||
06.03.17 kval. | vs. Claire Verwerda | 7-5, 1-6, 6-78 | detalj meča | |
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Proese | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Engis - zemlja | ||||
06.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, - Eugenie Chapelle - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 kval. | vs. Charlene Mueller | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kimberley Gintrand | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
22.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pia Brglez | 0-4, - Eugenie Chapelle - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
17.02.16 1. kolo | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Moll Alles | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.02.16 kval. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 7-67, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. India Maggen | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
26.10.15 2. kolo | vs. Jazzamay Drew | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
19.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 4-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
Brussels - zemlja | ||||
29.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Telavi - zemlja | ||||
22.06.15 2. kolo | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-76, 6-2, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
22.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Camille Cheli | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Telavi - zemlja | ||||
15.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
15.06.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Adeliya Zabirova | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.06.15 2. kolo | vs. Tamar Kutubidze | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
13.04.15 1. kolo | vs. Anita Wagner | 7-64, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
13.04.15 2. kolo | vs. Dina Hegab | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča |