Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
23.10.97, 26 Godina
23.10.97, 26 Godina
Jade Suvrijn vs. Patricia Boentgen - Međusobni mečevi
08.06.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Jade Suvrijn | Patricia Boentgen | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | Essen | zemlja |
Jade Suvrijn form & Patricia Boentgen form
Jade Suvrijn - Posljednji mečevi
W60 Montpellier - zemlja | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Denain - zemlja | ||||
15.06.21 kval. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W60 Saint - zemlja | ||||
10.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Calvi - tvrda | ||||
16.04.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 7-62, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
13.04.21 kval. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gonesse - zemlja | ||||
19.03.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 0-3, - Jade Suvrijn - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
18.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.03.21 kval. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Del Barrio | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
14.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
14.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 7-67, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
22.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
21.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15+H Amiens - zemlja | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Biolay | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
06.12.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Patricia Boentgen - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Essen - zemlja | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jule Niemeier | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Arcadia - tvrda | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elle Christensen | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Carson - tvrda | ||||
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Holly Verner | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Perth - tvrda | ||||
20.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Taylah Lawless | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Port - tvrda | ||||
12.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
28.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.01.19 kval. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.01.19 kval. | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Djibouti - tvrda | ||||
19.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Mariya Pyrozhenko | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Djibouti - tvrda | ||||
11.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Elena Gemovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Stellenbosch - tvrda | ||||
06.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Eva Vedder | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
02.12.18 kval. | vs. Soizette Simmons | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Stellenbosch - tvrda | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Maretha Burger | 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.18 kval. | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kelly Arends | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Stellenbosch - tvrda | ||||
19.11.18 kval. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Drew Anderson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ziyu Wang | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.11.18 kval. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Telde - zemlja | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Carlota Molina Megias | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Marbella - zemlja | ||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Payola | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Nunez | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Haren - zemlja | ||||
26.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sem Wensveen | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča |