MEČ
24.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Ivana Sebestova | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Budapest | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
18.12.01, 22 Godina
18.12.01, 22 Godina
Ivana Sebestova vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva - Međusobni mečevi
24.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Ivana Sebestova | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | W15 Budapest | zemlja |
Ivana Sebestova form & Alexandra Vasilyeva form
Ivana Sebestova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W50 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jana Otzipka | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Liza Simak | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W60 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzana Sopkova | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W40 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-2, 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
31.10.23 kval. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Tothova | 7-64, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Varna - zemlja | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Frydek - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Prague - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Prerov - zemlja | ||||
22.08.23 kval. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W40 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 kval. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W60 Cordenons - zemlja | ||||
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W60 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
19.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 7-5, 6-78, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 7-60, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 kval. | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Alexandra Vasilyeva - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 kval. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tucuman - zemlja | ||||
02.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 kval. | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.01.24 kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
11.12.23 kval. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 kval. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-73, 6-1, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 3-2, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - odustajanje | detalj meča |