MEČ
26.10.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Irene Lavino | Stefana Lazar | 6-1, 6-3 | W15 Heraklion | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Romania
11.02.02, 22 Godina
11.02.02, 22 Godina
Irene Lavino vs. Stefana Lazar - Međusobni mečevi
26.10.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Irene Lavino | Stefana Lazar | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | W15 Heraklion | zemlja |
Irene Lavino form & Stefana Lazar form
Irene Lavino - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 kval. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
26.09.23 kval. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 kval. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Fiano - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Koge - zemlja | ||||
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vejle - zemlja | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Getxo - zemlja | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.07.23 kval. | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.06.23 kval. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bastad - zemlja | ||||
09.05.23 kval. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
08.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Benito | 1-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
24.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Stefana Lazar - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 kval. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.12.23 kval. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 kval. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.12.23 kval. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.11.23 kval. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katalina Petrova | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Damaschin (2006) | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Slobozia - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Buzau - zemlja | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča |