Italy
19.04.97, 26 Godina
19.04.97, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Chiara De Vito vs. Irene Lavino - Međusobni mečevi
17.10.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Irene Lavino | Chiara De Vito | 7-66, 6-3 | detalj meča | Santa Margherita | zemlja |
Chiara De Vito form & Irene Lavino form
Chiara De Vito - Posljednji mečevi
Ortisei - dvorana | ||||
17.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
16.12.18 kval. | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Zwerger | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Trieste - zemlja | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Angelica Raggi | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Caslano - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 kval. | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-76, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Sezze - zemlja | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Tarvisio - zemlja | ||||
27.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Sassuolo - zemlja | ||||
17.06.18 kval. | vs. Camilla Abbate | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Maribor - zemlja | ||||
14.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.06.18 kval. | vs. Sheila Glavas | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Caserta - zemlja | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 7-64, 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
23.04.18 kval. | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Haas | 2-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
05.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
19.03.18 kval. | vs. Dalila Said | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Virginia Ciccone | Virginia Ciccone - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
13.03.18 kval. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-77, 6-0, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Cordenons - zemlja | ||||
11.12.17 kval. | vs. Bianca Bevione | 0-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Ortisei - dvorana | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisa Tassotti | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
06.11.17 kval. | vs. Natalie Proese | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Irene Lavino - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 kval. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
26.09.23 kval. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 kval. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Fiano - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Koge - zemlja | ||||
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vejle - zemlja | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Getxo - zemlja | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.07.23 kval. | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.06.23 kval. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bastad - zemlja | ||||
09.05.23 kval. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
08.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Benito | 1-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
24.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |