Spain
10.12.97, 26 Godina
10.12.97, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Nadja Manjon Mihalic vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela - Međusobni mečevi
22.09.14 | 2. kolo kval. | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Nadja Manjon Mihalic | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | Madrid | tvrda |
Nadja Manjon Mihalic form & Irene Burillo Escorihuela form
Nadja Manjon Mihalic - Posljednji mečevi
Madrid - zemlja | ||||
01.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Mocete-Talamantes | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.06.15 kval. | vs. Andrea Garcia Fernandez | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
11.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Danielle Konotoptseva | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.05.15 2. kolo | vs. Britt Geukens | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
04.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Lea Tholey | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
27.04.15 1. kolo | vs. Naomi Totka | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
23.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Sokiran | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
16.02.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Bojanic | 6-71, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Beneroso Lacaba | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
09.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Gravouil | 0-6, 7-66, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Nules - zemlja | ||||
17.11.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.11.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louise Lampla | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.11.14 kval. | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Castellon - zemlja | ||||
10.11.14 kval. | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 6-1, 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.11.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teresa Zorrilla Medrano | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.11.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Olalla Abajo | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Vinaroz - zemlja | ||||
03.11.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Sexmilo Pascual | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.11.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 7-66, 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
27.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Puig Melia | Claudia Puig Melia - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
27.10.14 1. kolo | vs. Amanda Carreras | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Josephine Jedrychowski | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.10.14 kval. | vs. Rika Yamamoto | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Madrid - tvrda | ||||
22.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
22.09.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Madrid - tvrda | ||||
15.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.09.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aina Schaffner Riera | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Lleida - zemlja | ||||
08.09.14 kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Comella Aguilo | 6-0, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
08.09.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Cerdan Vives | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Terrassa - zemlja | ||||
28.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
15.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Austin - tvrda | ||||
24.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W50 Mexico - tvrda | ||||
22.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alana Smith | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W50 Morelia - tvrda | ||||
15.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-64, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W100 Irapuato - tvrda | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
W35 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Andorra - dvorana | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
24.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 7-67, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W100 Les - tvrda | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Lisbon - zemlja | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |