China
01.12.00, 23 Godina
01.12.00, 23 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Shou Na Mu vs. Hua-Chen Lee - Međusobni mečevi
26.09.18 | 2. kolo | Hua-Chen Lee | Shou Na Mu | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | Anning | zemlja |
Shou Na Mu form & Hua-Chen Lee form
Shou Na Mu - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Anning - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Anning - zemlja | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-77, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Anning - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Holly Verner | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Hua - tvrda | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.07.19 kval. | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Hua - tvrda | ||||
02.07.19 kval. | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
18.06.19 kval. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.06.19 kval. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mi Jin Kim | 7-612, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
06.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 0-3, - Shou Na Mu - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
05.03.19 kval. | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-2, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
28.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Xuliu Sun | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.02.19 kval. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 7-66, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
31.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.01.19 kval. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.19 kval. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 7-61, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
14.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Anning - zemlja | ||||
26.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Jiaying He | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča |
Hua-Chen Lee - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Pelham - zemlja | ||||
11.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Kurumi Nara | 2-6, 0-1, - Hua-Chen Lee - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
10.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Jackson - zemlja | ||||
05.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.04.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 2-6, 1-4, - Hua-Chen Lee - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
02.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Emma Roberts | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kofu - tvrda | ||||
24.03.19 Finale | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.03.19 Polufinale | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
21.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.03.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-1, 4-1, Daria Lopatetskaya - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nishi - tvrda | ||||
12.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Yokohama - tvrda | ||||
07.03.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Catherine Harrison | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Ayumi Hirata | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Rancho - tvrda | ||||
21.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Surprise - tvrda | ||||
15.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Mayo Hibi | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.02.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Plantation - zemlja | ||||
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
10.11.18 Finale | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
09.11.18 Polufinale | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.11.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Sang Hee Park | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
03.11.18 Finale | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
02.11.18 Polufinale | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
01.11.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
31.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Hamamatsu - tepih | ||||
16.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |