France
05.03.02, 22 Godina
05.03.02, 22 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Slovakia
08.01.01, 23 Godina
08.01.01, 23 Godina
Helena Stevic vs. Patricia Hlinkova - Međusobni mečevi
05.11.19 | kval. | Helena Stevic | Patricia Hlinkova | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | W15 Heraklion | zemlja |
Helena Stevic form & Patricia Hlinkova form
Helena Stevic - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Le - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julie Myatovic | 7-66, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gonesse - zemlja | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lyne Thach | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - dvorana | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Severine Deppner | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Julia Adams | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W80 Poitiers - dvorana | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-1, 2-0, Lara Pfeifer - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Romane Longueville | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Francesca Covi | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Hina Inoue | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. June Bjork | 6-3, 5-1, June Bjork - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
09.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Dunja Maric | 0-6, - Helena Stevic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Adi Bitton | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Bianca Bulat | 5-7, 3-5, - Helena Stevic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, - Helena Stevic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.08.23 kval. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 1-1, Divine Dasam Nweke - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Patricia Hlinkova - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Frydek - zemlja | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vendula Mareckova | 6-3, 4-6, 11-11, - Patricia Hlinkova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
27.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abigail Amos | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-3, 3-0, Anastasija Radojevic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
18.10.21 kval. | vs. Sumin Kim | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Popova | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
05.11.19 kval. | vs. Helena Stevic | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča |