Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Japan
29.08.93, 30 Godina
28592 $
29.08.93, 30 Godina
28592 $
Giorgia Pinto vs. Haine Ogata - Međusobni mečevi
29.01.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Haine Ogata | Giorgia Pinto | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | Sharm El | tvrda |
Giorgia Pinto form & Haine Ogata form
Giorgia Pinto - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
15.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Madelief Hageman | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 kval. | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Zaragoza - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Ashley Lahey | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-60, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Trieste - zemlja | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
W25 Verbier - zemlja | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.23 kval. | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bistrita - zemlja | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 kval. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Oumaima Aziz | 6-4, 7-60 | detalj meča | |
W15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Klara Veldman | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Haine Ogata - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kuala - tvrda | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yanni Liu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 kval. | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-4, Riko Kikawada - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Ipoh - tvrda | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wellington - tvrda | ||||
14.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sahra Dennehy | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Nanao - tepih | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oka Kurotaki | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kyoto - dvorana | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sapporo - tvrda | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Himari Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sapporo - tvrda | ||||
01.08.23 kval. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sapporo - tvrda | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Haram Kim | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kawaguchi - tvrda | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Honori Koyama | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.06.23 kval. | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 3-2, Ayaka Ozeki - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
13.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuka Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Osaka - tvrda | ||||
17.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W25 Osaka - tvrda | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Singapore - tvrda | ||||
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kofu - tvrda | ||||
28.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča |