Russia
02.06.96, 27 Godina
13046 $
02.06.96, 27 Godina
13046 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Maria Zotova vs. Giulia Crescenzi - Međusobni mečevi
13.02.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Giulia Crescenzi | Maria Zotova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | Antalya | zemlja |
Maria Zotova form & Giulia Crescenzi form
Maria Zotova - Posljednji mečevi
W25 St. - zemlja | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liz Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sezze - zemlja | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Sacco | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sandelfjord - zemlja | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Emilie Elde | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
08.07.19 kval. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 1-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
01.07.19 kval. | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ystad - zemlja | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Dobrich - zemlja | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Las Palmas - zemlja | ||||
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heranne Excellent | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Parnu - zemlja | ||||
19.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Merel Hoedt | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-4, 1-6, 4-3, Alise Cernecka - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
02.07.18 kval. | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milica Vujovic | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Jablonec Nad - zemlja | ||||
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.06.18 kval. | vs. Alexandra Silna | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Maribor - zemlja | ||||
11.06.18 kval. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 7-63, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, - Maria Zotova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Giulia Crescenzi - Posljednji mečevi
W40 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 7-65, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.07.23 Polufinale | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
30.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
23.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 7-64, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W60 Rome - zemlja | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 La - tvrda | ||||
05.06.23 kval. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.05.23 Polufinale | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.05.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-1, 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-5, - Giulia Crescenzi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 3-6, 1-3, - Giulia Crescenzi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
06.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Solarino - tepih | ||||
18.11.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Denise Valente | 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča |