Australia
11.06.98, 25 Godina
11.06.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Australia
21.02.97, 27 Godina
21.02.97, 27 Godina
Catherine Krueger vs. Giorgie Jones - Međusobni mečevi
31.10.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Giorgie Jones | Catherine Krueger | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | Canberra | tvrda |
Catherine Krueger form & Giorgie Jones form
Catherine Krueger - Posljednji mečevi
W75 Burnie - tvrda | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W75 Burnie - tvrda | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Launceston - tvrda | ||||
02.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Launceston - tvrda | ||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Burnie - tvrda | ||||
28.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Playford - tvrda | ||||
30.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tallulah Farrow | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Bendigo - tvrda | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Selamawit Ouliaris | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Burnie - tvrda | ||||
30.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Canberra - tvrda | ||||
31.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Bendigo - tvrda | ||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tweed Heads - tvrda | ||||
19.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Somer Dalla-Bona | 2-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Canberra - tvrda | ||||
02.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-0, 3-0, Natalie Barbir - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
02.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - zemlja | ||||
30.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Mornington - zemlja | ||||
23.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Storch | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
23.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Jones | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.03.15 1. kolo | vs. Katherine Westbury | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.03.15 kval. | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Launceston - tvrda | ||||
09.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-71, 7-65, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Burnie - tvrda | ||||
02.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mizuno Kijima | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Bendigo - tvrda | ||||
03.11.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - zemlja | ||||
07.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Glen Iris - zemlja | ||||
31.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sasha Bollweg | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Schulz | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Launceston - tvrda | ||||
03.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annie Donaldson | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.02.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nives Baric | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Burnie - tvrda | ||||
27.01.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashling Sumner | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Launceston - tvrda | ||||
04.02.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Burnie - tvrda | ||||
28.01.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nives Baric | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Giorgie Jones - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Summer Yardley | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Daley | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
17.04.23 kval. | vs. Given Roach | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Aldershot - tvrda | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Matthews | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Foxhills - tvrda | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 5-7, 1-3, - Giorgie Jones - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Roehampton - tvrda | ||||
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W100 Ilkley - trava | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Lao | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Aranda Arcas | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
02.05.22 kval. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Glasgow - dvorana | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Birmingham - dvorana | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Brogan | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Loughborough - dvorana | ||||
24.01.22 kval. | vs. Emma Wilson | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Elliott | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bath - dvorana | ||||
12.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.01.22 kval. | vs. Freya Davies | 7-69, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
09.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sunderland - dvorana | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lou Adler | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cindy Burger | 0-6, 1-2, - Giorgie Jones - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-3, 3-6, - Giorgie Jones - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Verbeeck | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Chiswick - tvrda | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abigail Amos | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Woking - tvrda | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sandelfjord - zemlja | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |