MEČ
24.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Gemma Lairon Navarro | Isabella Tabb Hartman | 6-0, 6-0 | Palmanova | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
USA
15.02.01, 23 Godina
15.02.01, 23 Godina
Gemma Lairon Navarro vs. Isabella Tabb Hartman - Međusobni mečevi
24.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Gemma Lairon Navarro | Isabella Tabb Hartman | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Palmanova | zemlja |
Gemma Lairon Navarro form & Isabella Tabb Hartman form
Gemma Lairon Navarro - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Ange Ortega Mateu | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
21.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
16.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
03.11.20 kval. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Marco Mas | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taisia Yakunina | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
07.02.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
30.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Mina Hodzic | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
23.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Margaux Orange | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Linda Noskova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.10.19 kval. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Seville - zemlja | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
Roja De - zemlja | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
20.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vitoria - tvrda | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.06.19 kval. | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 7-66, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - tvrda | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cantanhede - tepih | ||||
23.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Isabella Tabb Hartman - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Manacor - zemlja | ||||
28.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - zemlja | ||||
22.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Manacor - zemlja | ||||
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Cianci | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Manacor - zemlja | ||||
05.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Freia Lawrence | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča |