Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
30.12.98, 25 Godina
30.12.98, 25 Godina
Gaia Squarcialupi vs. Sean Lodzki - Međusobni mečevi
14.08.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Gaia Squarcialupi | Sean Lodzki | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | Mragowo | zemlja |
Gaia Squarcialupi form & Sean Lodzki form
Gaia Squarcialupi - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
08.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iliia Dashkevich | 6-3, 6-74, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.04.24 kval. | vs. Hao Liang | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nairobi - zemlja | ||||
20.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 7-69, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 kval. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Farah Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nairobi - zemlja | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 kval. | vs. Shana Martin Mao | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Monika Wojcik | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 kval. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 2-1, Dia Evtimova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Skopje - zemlja | ||||
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Bozinovska | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Fiano - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Sean Lodzki - Posljednji mečevi
Ashkelon - tvrda | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Herzlia - tvrda | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Kiryat Shmona - tvrda | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Klaudia Wira | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tel Aviv - tvrda | ||||
03.06.18 kval. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Tiberias - tvrda | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 2-6, 1-2, - Sean Lodzki - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.05.18 kval. | vs. Inbar Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tali Krasnopolski | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Sajur - tvrda | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Akko - tvrda | ||||
01.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.04.18 kval. | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Tel Aviv - tvrda | ||||
20.03.18 kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Ramat Hasharon - tvrda | ||||
13.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
03.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.17 kval. | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Przybylska | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Tel Aviv - tvrda | ||||
27.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Marta Paigina | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Belovukovic | 6-3, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 kval. | vs. Riva Hondiashvili | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Herzlia - tvrda | ||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kristin Younes | - Sean Lodzki - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Akko - tvrda | ||||
01.05.17 kval. | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Tel Aviv - tvrda | ||||
05.12.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mika Misgav | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.12.16 kval. | vs. Maya Tahan | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Tel Aviv - tvrda | ||||
29.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Ramat Hasharon - tvrda | ||||
06.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Noya Ohana | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
04.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Shiraz Bronstein | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča |