Belarus
22.12.98, 25 Godina
22.12.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Hanna Sokal vs. Eva Vedder - Međusobni mečevi
27.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Eva Vedder | Hanna Sokal | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | Antalya | tvrda |
Hanna Sokal form & Eva Vedder form
Hanna Sokal - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Minsk - dvorana | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-4, - Hanna Sokal - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Bucha - zemlja | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 6-1, 1-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-66, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Minsk - zemlja | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Minsk - zemlja | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 5-7, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
03.05.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Plotnikova | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.02.19 kval. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Minsk - dvorana | ||||
05.11.18 kval. | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
04.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-79 | detalj meča | |
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
26.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Helen Ploskina | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Moscow - zemlja | ||||
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.18 kval. | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Moscow - zemlja | ||||
23.08.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
22.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.08.18 kval. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-2, 2-0, Noel Saidenova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Warsaw - zemlja | ||||
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Eva Vedder - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Santa - zemlja | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-76, 1-4, - Eva Vedder - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Uruguay - zemlja | ||||
06.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-73, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Florianopolis - zemlja | ||||
19.11.23 kval. | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Colina - zemlja | ||||
12.11.23 kval. | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Faro - tvrda | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W40 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Harriet Dart | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W40 Lisbon - zemlja | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Parma - zemlja | ||||
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 kval. | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Saint - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
02.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Federica Bilardo | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Koksijde - zemlja | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Cordenons - zemlja | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Palermo - zemlja | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.07.23 kval. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
15.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W40 The - zemlja | ||||
08.07.23 Polufinale | vs. Sara Bejlek | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča |