MEČ
06.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Eva Marie Voracek | Katerina Filip | 6-4, 7-5 | W25 Claremont | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Germany
26.03.99, 25 Godina
26.03.99, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Eva Marie Voracek vs. Katerina Filip - Međusobni mečevi
06.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Eva Marie Voracek | Katerina Filip | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | W25 Claremont | tvrda |
Eva Marie Voracek form & Katerina Filip form
Eva Marie Voracek - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 kval. | vs. Melania Delai | 6-4, 6-75, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roxana Valdez | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Zimmer | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W35 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
23.01.24 kval. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-4, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
W35 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.01.24 kval. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Himadri Kashyap | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W40 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
20.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernanda Astete | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 kval. | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 7-64, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oliwia Orlinska | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-75, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Katerina Filip - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Warmbad - zemlja | ||||
21.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ystad - zemlja | ||||
21.06.22 kval. | vs. Irene Lavino | 0-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
20.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clarissa Blomqvist | 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W25 Annenheim - zemlja | ||||
30.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Annenheim - zemlja | ||||
24.05.22 kval. | vs. Mila Masic | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
07.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
06.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Claremont - tvrda | ||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bytom - zemlja | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W80 Biarritz - zemlja | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Darmstadt - zemlja | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Stare - zemlja | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Jablonec Nad - tepih | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Milovice - dvorana | ||||
26.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Norman - tvrda | ||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kelley Anderson | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Lawrence - dvorana | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Monica Robinson | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Tyler - tvrda | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Florence - tvrda | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Prague - zemlja | ||||
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Katerina Vankova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ukolova | 7-64, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.09.18 kval. | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Pavlovets | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Lohoff | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Warsaw - zemlja | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Bad Saulgau - zemlja | ||||
30.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |