Republic of Korea
21.06.01, 22 Godina
21.06.01, 22 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Eunji Lee (2001) vs. Hanyu Guo - Međusobni mečevi
05.09.18 | 1. kolo | Eunji Lee (2001) | Hanyu Guo | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | Yeongwol | tvrda |
Eunji Lee (2001) form & Hanyu Guo form
Eunji Lee (2001) - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
05.06.23 kval. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-66, 0-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Heerae Im | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
29.08.22 kval. | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.08.22 kval. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
30.05.22 kval. | vs. Heerae Im | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
06.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-1, Yi Tsen Cho - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Hanyu Guo - Posljednji mečevi
W100 Takasaki - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Xiaodi You | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 kval. | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrda | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 kval. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Qian - tvrda | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Nanchang - tvrda | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Zhengzhou - tvrda | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrda | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W40 Hong - tvrda | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-4, 1-6, 0-4, - Hanyu Guo - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
21.08.23 kval. | vs. Erika Sema | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W40 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yufei Ren | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Anning - zemlja | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-1, 2-6, 0-2, - Hanyu Guo - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Luzhou - tvrda | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
02.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Yexin Ma | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Cherry Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
27.05.23 Polufinale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.05.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-64, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
22.05.23 kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.05.23 kval. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča |