Republic of Korea
21.06.01, 22 Godina
21.06.01, 22 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Republic of Korea
17.07.99, 24 Godina
17.07.99, 24 Godina
Eunji Lee (2001) vs. Dami Lee - Međusobni mečevi
03.09.19 | kval. | Eunji Lee (2001) | Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | W15 Yeongwol | tvrda |
18.06.19 | 1. kolo | Eunji Lee (2001) | Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | W15 Gimcheon | tvrda |
Eunji Lee (2001) form & Dami Lee form
Eunji Lee (2001) - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
05.06.23 kval. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-66, 0-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Heerae Im | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
29.08.22 kval. | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.08.22 kval. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
30.05.22 kval. | vs. Heerae Im | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
06.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-1, Yi Tsen Cho - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Dami Lee - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Eunyeong Park | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 1-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seo Yun Choi | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sihyeong Cho | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yesung Choo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 kval. | vs. Yuyun Chen | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Woojeong Yang | 6-1, 2-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Destanee Aiava | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.23 kval. | vs. Sun Min Ha | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 5-7, 6-1, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. A Young Jang | 4-6, 6-0, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haram Kim | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-2, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
06.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 7-67, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
02.09.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.08.22 kval. | vs. Sumin Kim | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebin Eom | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Min Park | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
30.05.22 kval. | vs. Sun Min Ha | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
29.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seora Min | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 6-1, 2-6, 16-14 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Hua - tvrda | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |