Republic of Korea
21.06.01, 22 Godina
21.06.01, 22 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Republic of Korea
08.04.01, 22 Godina
08.04.01, 22 Godina
Eunji Lee (2001) vs. Chae Hyun Sim - Međusobni mečevi
15.05.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Eunji Lee (2001) | Chae Hyun Sim | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | Incheon | tvrda |
Eunji Lee (2001) form & Chae Hyun Sim form
Eunji Lee (2001) - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
05.06.23 kval. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-66, 0-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Heerae Im | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
29.08.22 kval. | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.08.22 kval. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
30.05.22 kval. | vs. Heerae Im | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
06.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-1, Yi Tsen Cho - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Chae Hyun Sim - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
31.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 1-6, 6-4, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
04.09.18 kval. | vs. Dainhee Kim | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seha Yu | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Gyeongsan - tvrda | ||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Da Ye Kim | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Changwon - tvrda | ||||
21.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Minseo Kim | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sun Bin Kim | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na-Young Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Incheon - tvrda | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Changwon - tvrda | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Yoo | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seon Young Um | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ju-Eun Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |