Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Republic of Korea
31.10.98, 25 Godina
31.10.98, 25 Godina
Eunhye Lee vs. Subin Park - Međusobni mečevi
15.05.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Subin Park | Eunhye Lee | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | Incheon | tvrda |
08.05.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Eunhye Lee | Subin Park | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | Changwon | tvrda |
Eunhye Lee form & Subin Park form
Eunhye Lee - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
09.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W35 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.01.24 kval. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Makinohara - tepih | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 kval. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W40 Nanao - tepih | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Subin Park - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Visintini | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.02.24 kval. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 kval. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-3, 6-74, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gaeun Lee | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gyung Eun Song | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunyeong Park | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gyung Eun Song | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanyu Guo | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Risa Ushijima | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.22 kval. | vs. On Yu Choi | 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Talia Gibson | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.22 kval. | vs. Cherry Kim | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.08.22 kval. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dawon Chung | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
06.06.22 kval. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yelin Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
31.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.05.22 kval. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juae Shin | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
29.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča |