MEČ
07.11.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | Anastasia Mironova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Vinaros | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Spain
01.03.99, 25 Godina
01.03.99, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
28.11.01, 22 Godina
28.11.01, 22 Godina
Esther Lopez Alcaraz vs. Anastasia Mironova - Međusobni mečevi
03.09.18 | kval. | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | Anastasia Mironova | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | Marbella | zemlja |
07.11.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | Anastasia Mironova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | Vinaros | zemlja |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz form & Anastasia Mironova form
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - Posljednji mečevi
W100 Zaragoza - zemlja | ||||
08.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-2, 0-10 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 kval. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Medvedieva | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-5, Laia Petretic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Zucca | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Sophy Stefan | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 kval. | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Tauste - tvrda | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Platja - zemlja | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Tossa - tepih | ||||
01.05.23 kval. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Kuharenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
06.12.22 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detalj meča |
Anastasia Mironova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
28.10.19 kval. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Copas | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Andrezieux - dvorana | ||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clemence Fayol | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Batumi - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
W15 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.19 kval. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.04.19 kval. | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
Lousada - dvorana | ||||
22.10.18 kval. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Cantanhede - tepih | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Batumi - tvrda | ||||
20.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
16.09.18 kval. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Marbella - zemlja | ||||
03.09.18 kval. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Rodriguez Pajares | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
El Espinar - tvrda | ||||
29.07.18 kval. | vs. Mia Eklund | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paloma Perez Bota | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Vinaros - zemlja | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia De La Puerta Uribe | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |