Russia
14.09.99, 24 Godina
14.09.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Brazil
26.04.97, 26 Godina
10178 $
26.04.97, 26 Godina
10178 $
Adelina Baravi vs. Erika Drozd Pereira - Međusobni mečevi
30.10.18 | 1. kolo | Erika Drozd Pereira | Adelina Baravi | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | Monastir | tvrda |
Adelina Baravi form & Erika Drozd Pereira form
Adelina Baravi - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 1-3, - Adelina Baravi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Billur Gonlusen | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 2-6, 12-14 | detalj meča | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 7-65, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 4-1, Tuana Tinaztepe - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vrnjacka - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikoleta Stankovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kudashova | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.07.19 kval. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 4-1, Elisa Andrea Camerano - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W80 Nur - tvrda | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Corroios - tvrda | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Akko - tvrda | ||||
11.06.19 kval. | vs. Claudia Coppola | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tel - tvrda | ||||
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristin Younes | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.19 kval. | vs. Louise Kwong | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
11.03.19 kval. | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Shymkent - dvorana | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Shymkent - dvorana | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
Solarino - tepih | ||||
03.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Solarino - tepih | ||||
26.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Erika Drozd Pereira - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 0-6, 12-14 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.01.20 kval. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-4, 0-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florencia Araya | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Adelina Baravi | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Helena Jansen Figueras | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
17.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Constance Sibille | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Luque - tvrda | ||||
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Asuncion - zemlja | ||||
29.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Lambare - zemlja | ||||
22.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil - zemlja | ||||
15.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Aimee Tarun | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil - zemlja | ||||
06.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Priyanka Shah | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Zhima Du | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.18 kval. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Khylymendyk | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.05.18 kval. | vs. Anna Laguza | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Villa Del - zemlja | ||||
23.04.18 kval. | vs. Chloe Hamlin | 6-72, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcela Bueno | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča |