MEČ
22.08.20 | 1. kolo | Emma Wilson | Tanysha Dissanayake | 7-5, 6-1 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
0-0 | Tanysha Dissanayake | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Emma Wilson | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Tanysha Dissanayake | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Emma Wilson | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-2 | Tanysha Dissanayake | |
0-0 | ||
Emma Wilson | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Tanysha Dissanayake | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Emma Wilson | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-4 | Tanysha Dissanayake | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 30-40 | ||
Emma Wilson | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
5-5 | Tanysha Dissanayake | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Emma Wilson | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tanysha Dissanayake | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Emma Wilson | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-1 | Tanysha Dissanayake | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Emma Wilson | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Tanysha Dissanayake | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Emma Wilson | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Tanysha Dissanayake | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
United Kingdom
07.08.01, 22 Godina
07.08.01, 22 Godina
Emma Wilson vs. Tanysha Dissanayake - Međusobni mečevi
22.08.20 | 1. kolo | Emma Wilson | Tanysha Dissanayake | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Emma Wilson form & Tanysha Dissanayake form
Emma Wilson - Posljednji mečevi
W50 Roehampton - dvorana | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 kval. | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | Mariam Bolkvadze - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W50 Edgbaston - dvorana | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Sunderland - dvorana | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Loughborough - dvorana | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.01.24 kval. | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-68, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 kval. | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-713, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alcala - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sunderland - dvorana | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 kval. | vs. Hollie Smart | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brooke Black | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W60 Glasgow - dvorana | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Foxhills - tvrda | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Roehampton - tvrda | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 3-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 kval. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grace Piper | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W40 Montemor - tvrda | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Malaga - tvrda | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Jade Bornay | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.05.23 kval. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lauren Mcminn | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Amarni Banks | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.04.23 kval. | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-76, 6-0, 11-9 | detalj meča |
Tanysha Dissanayake - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
09.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Ellie Logotheti | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
01.06.21 kval. | vs. Joanna Tomera | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dunya Charalampopoulos | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
25.05.21 kval. | vs. Helena Stevic | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Daley | 7-64, 5-7, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
01.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irene Lavino | 1-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
22.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Emma Wilson | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Eliz Maloney | 0-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
11.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 7-65, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
10.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-64, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
08.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Freya Christie | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Eden Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sunderland - dvorana | ||||
27.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Lou Adler | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.02.20 kval. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
17.02.20 kval. | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.02.20 kval. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Roehampton - tvrda | ||||
16.09.19 kval. | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Chiswick - tvrda | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.08.19 kval. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Dublin - tepih | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |