Sweden
20.06.97, 26 Godina
20.06.97, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Sweden
22.02.99, 25 Godina
22.02.99, 25 Godina
Emma Milicevic vs. Rebecca Ehn - Međusobni mečevi
16.05.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Emma Milicevic | Rebecca Ehn | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | Bastad | zemlja |
Emma Milicevic form & Rebecca Ehn form
Emma Milicevic - Posljednji mečevi
Bastad - zemlja | ||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Ehn | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.05.16 kval. | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
04.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samira Giger | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
02.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cecilia Engback | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Bastad - zemlja | ||||
11.05.15 kval. | vs. Sydney Berlin | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Malin Ulvefeldt | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Bastad - zemlja | ||||
04.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Birgit Burk | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
16.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Zubkova | 6-1, 4-6, - Emma Milicevic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viyaleta Shatalova | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benedetta Nuzzo | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
27.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Eklund | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
20.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Bastad - zemlja | ||||
12.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Borjeson | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.05.14 kval. | vs. Josephine Strandfors | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.05.14 1. kolo | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Bastad - zemlja | ||||
05.05.14 kval. | vs. Julia Klackenberg | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.03.14 kval. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Rebecca Ehn - Posljednji mečevi
Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
22.10.18 kval. | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hilda Lundstedt | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
24.09.18 kval. | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmine Khoshabeh | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 6-4, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Sandelfjord - zemlja | ||||
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kimmy A. Guerin | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Bastad - zemlja | ||||
25.06.18 kval. | vs. Malene Helgo | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-2, 2-0, Cristina Adamescu - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Ystad - zemlja | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
17.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunis - zemlja | ||||
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-76, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 7-67, 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
20.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
11.02.18 kval. | vs. Lidia Mugelli | 6-72, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
25.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.17 kval. | vs. Emilie Hansen | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
12.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Mia Eklund | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
08.09.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Lund - zemlja | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Ystad - zemlja | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Filip | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Bastad - zemlja | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
17.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariella Minetti | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |