MEČ
27.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Emily Webley-Smith | Alicia Alegre | 6-3, 6-2 | W25 Santa | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Spain
02.12.00, 23 Godina
02.12.00, 23 Godina
Emily Webley-Smith vs. Alicia Alegre - Međusobni mečevi
27.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Emily Webley-Smith | Alicia Alegre | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | W25 Santa | tvrda |
Emily Webley-Smith form & Alicia Alegre form
Emily Webley-Smith - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Santa - zemlja | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.04.24 kval. | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
08.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Bennasar Motilla | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Santa - zemlja | ||||
01.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Santa - zemlja | ||||
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Brack | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Solarino - tepih | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W35 Solarino - tepih | ||||
04.03.24 kval. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iva Rafailovic | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Solarino - tepih | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Erwitte - zemlja | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Surbiton - trava | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.23 kval. | vs. Sophie Chang | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Saint-Malo - zemlja | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W40+H Calvi - tvrda | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lola Marandel | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W60 Bellinzona - zemlja | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W40 Murska - dvorana | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bath - dvorana | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amarni Banks | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Tallinn - dvorana | ||||
09.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W80 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Nantes - dvorana | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W80 Poitiers - dvorana | ||||
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
10.10.22 kval. | vs. Mia Ristic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 7-63 | detalj meča |
Alicia Alegre - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Barcelona - zemlja | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Monzon - tvrda | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Siskova | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Castellon - zemlja | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naroa Larrinaga | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Vinaros - zemlja | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sant Cugat - zemlja | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Seville - zemlja | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raja Szyszkowitz | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
El Espinar - tvrda | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Madrid - zemlja | ||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Eklund | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Barcelona - zemlja | ||||
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Ho | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Madrid - zemlja | ||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Les Franqueses - tvrda | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
La Bisbal - zemlja | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Monzon - tvrda | ||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ares Teixido Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sant Cugat - zemlja | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Roja De - zemlja | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Garcia | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Seville - zemlja | ||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Madrid - tvrda | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Witthaus Vine | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Madrid - zemlja | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Benito | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
La Bisbal - zemlja | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Lleida - zemlja | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Madrid - tvrda | ||||
19.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandra Gonzalez Paterna | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Madrid - tvrda | ||||
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Barcelona - zemlja | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Madrid - zemlja | ||||
30.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gemma Garcia | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |