MEČ
18.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Emily Casteleyn | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Sharm | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Belgium
08.02.96, 28 Godina
08.02.96, 28 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Emily Casteleyn vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - Međusobni mečevi
18.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Emily Casteleyn | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | W15 Sharm | tvrda |
11.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Emily Casteleyn | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | W15 Sharm | tvrda |
Emily Casteleyn form & Julia Konishi Camargo Silva form
Emily Casteleyn - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Knokke - zemlja | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-1, 2-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-2, 1-6, 1-4, - Emily Casteleyn - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 kval. | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.19 kval. | vs. Lilly Dueffert | Lilly Dueffert - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W15 Dijon - zemlja | ||||
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ellie Tsimbilakis | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Yu Shan | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annick Verhaar | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Knokke - zemlja | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Lemonakis | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
29.07.19 kval. | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - zemlja | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Versmold - zemlja | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - zemlja | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Grimm | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
22.04.19 kval. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.03.19 kval. | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.03.19 kval. | vs. Barbora Matusova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.02.19 kval. | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-79, 6-2, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.02.19 kval. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Mosquera - zemlja | ||||
23.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W75 Florianopolis - zemlja | ||||
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W50 Sao - zemlja | ||||
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Campinas - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Livia Rodrigues Daud | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sao - zemlja | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Caffarena | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tucuman - zemlja | ||||
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Verena Meliss | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W35 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
24.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.01.24 kval. | vs. Katja Markus | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W35 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Romina Ccuno | 2-6, 6-2, 4-1, Romina Ccuno - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 kval. | vs. Camila Rodero | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eliana Nair Zanuttini | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Mack | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Luise Reisel | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Emily Welker | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
31.10.23 kval. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |