Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
23.05.04, 19 Godina
23.05.04, 19 Godina
Emilie Lindh Gallagher vs. Maria Andrienko - Međusobni mečevi
08.09.18 | kval. | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | Maria Andrienko | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | Ceuta | tvrda |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher form & Maria Andrienko form
Emilie Lindh Gallagher - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Solarino - tepih | ||||
04.03.24 kval. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W40 Funchal - tvrda | ||||
17.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-73, 1-2, - Emilie Lindh Gallagher - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Solarino - tepih | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 kval. | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Solarino - tepih | ||||
04.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-77, 7-61, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
03.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 kval. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W100 Les - tvrda | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Bervid | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Faro - tvrda | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Baza - tvrda | ||||
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santarem - tvrda | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.23 kval. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrda | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ourense - tvrda | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 kval. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrda | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Maria Andrienko - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 7-65, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Puvill | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia De Lucas Rivera | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pari Singh | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 kval. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Palazon | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
15.11.23 kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Soledad Fayos Capilla | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Kurmaz | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mina Hodzic | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Varna - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ourense - tvrda | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.23 kval. | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Tsion | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
17.07.23 kval. | vs. Syria La Cerra | 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Getxo - zemlja | ||||
03.07.23 kval. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Valencia - zemlja | ||||
10.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
06.06.23 kval. | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Cuesta Bret | 7-66, 6-3 | detalj meča |