Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
France
19.06.01, 22 Godina
19.06.01, 22 Godina
Eliz Maloney vs. Zoe Howard - Međusobni mečevi
09.11.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Eliz Maloney | Zoe Howard | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | W15 Heraklion | zemlja |
Eliz Maloney form & Zoe Howard form
Eliz Maloney - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W50 Roehampton - dvorana | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W50 Edgbaston - dvorana | ||||
07.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W35 Sunderland - dvorana | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W35 Loughborough - dvorana | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
W25 Limassol - tvrda | ||||
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Limassol - tvrda | ||||
24.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sunderland - dvorana | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Glasgow - dvorana | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 4-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
W100 Shrewsbury - dvorana | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santarem - tvrda | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrda | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Aldershot - tvrda | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Roehampton - tvrda | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Surbiton - trava | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-2, - Eliz Maloney - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
05.05.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-75, 7-64, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Pretoria - tvrda | ||||
13.03.23 kval. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carle Botha | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Zoe Howard - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.07.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
06.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vilnius - dvorana | ||||
10.06.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
22.05.21 Polufinale | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Maria Sholokhova | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Trynkina | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.05.21 kval. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.05.21 kval. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
06.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.05.21 kval. | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alian Zack | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Le - zemlja | ||||
22.03.21 kval. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gonesse - zemlja | ||||
15.03.21 kval. | vs. Jenifer Anger | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Martynov | Diana Martynov - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W15+H Amiens - zemlja | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.02.21 kval. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča |